Sydney to Auckland

Lowest Fare from Sydney to Auckland on 28 Feb, 2022 - ₹ 20935

Showing Best 30 Flights For Mon, 28 Feb 2022

Book Sydney to Auckland flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Auckland to Sydney flight tickets online.

  • New Zealand

    NZ-104 L

  • 12:15

    SYD

  • 5h

    Non-stop

  • 17:15

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 20,935.00

  • Qantas Airways

    QF-143 Q

  • 09:35

    SYD

  • 5h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 14:45

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 21,200.00

  • Fiji Airways

    FJ-910 N

  • 14:00

    SYD

  • 22h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 12:40

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 30,916.00

  • Fiji Airways

    FJ-914 N

  • 06:15

    SYD

  • 1d 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 12:40

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 30,916.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1801 V

  • 06:00

    SYD

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 43,277.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1809 V

  • 07:00

    SYD

  • 10h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 43,277.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1813 V

  • 07:15

    SYD

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 43,277.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1805 V

  • 06:30

    SYD

  • 10h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 43,277.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1819 V

  • 08:00

    SYD

  • 9h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 43,277.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1823 V

  • 08:30

    SYD

  • 8h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 43,277.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1827 V

  • 09:00

    SYD

  • 8h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 43,277.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1815 V

  • 07:30

    SYD

  • 9h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 43,277.00

  • Qantas Airways

    QF-3869 S

  • 14:00

    SYD

  • 22h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 12:40

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 43,731.00

  • Qantas Airways

    QF-3863 S

  • 06:15

    SYD

  • 1d 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 12:40

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 43,731.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1855 V

  • 15:00

    SYD

  • 1d 2h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1837 V

  • 11:00

    SYD

  • 1d 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1841 V

  • 12:00

    SYD

  • 1d 5h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1845 V

  • 13:00

    SYD

  • 1d 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1849 V

  • 14:00

    SYD

  • 1d 3h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1851 V

  • 14:30

    SYD

  • 1d 2h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1863 V

  • 16:00

    SYD

  • 1d 1h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1887 V

  • 19:00

    SYD

  • 22h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1821 V

  • 17:30

    SYD

  • 23h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1877 V

  • 17:45

    SYD

  • 23h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1879 V

  • 18:00

    SYD

  • 23h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1829 V

  • 18:15

    SYD

  • 23h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1883 V

  • 18:30

    SYD

  • 22h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1871 V

  • 17:00

    SYD

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 50,503.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1825 J

  • 08:45

    SYD

  • 8h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 83,757.00

  • New Zealand

    NZ-1807 J

  • 06:45

    SYD

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    AKLJAI

  • Rs. 83,757.00