Surat to Chennai

Lowest Fare from Surat to Chennai on 23 Jun, 2022 - ₹ 4616

Showing Best 67 Flights For Thu, 23 Jun 2022

Book Surat to Chennai flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Chennai to Surat flight tickets online.

  • Indigo

    6E-6143 R

  • 15:55

    STV

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,616.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6143 SM

  • 15:55

    STV

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,616.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 R

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 15:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,668.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 R

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,668.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6143 R

  • 15:55

    STV

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,755.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6143 SM

  • 15:55

    STV

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 4,755.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6143 FL

  • 15:55

    STV

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,009.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 SM

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 15:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,067.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 SM

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,067.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 R

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 15:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,220.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 R

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,220.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 SM

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,220.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 SM

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 15:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,220.00

  • Indigo

    6E-419 P

  • 15:10

    STV

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,158.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 FL

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 5h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 15:10

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,298.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 FL

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 9h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,298.00

  • Indigo

    6E-419 SM

  • 15:10

    STV

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,607.00

  • Indigo

    6E-419 P

  • 15:10

    STV

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,779.00

  • Indigo

    6E-419 SM

  • 15:10

    STV

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,779.00

  • Indigo

    6E-419 FL

  • 15:10

    STV

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:20

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 5,788.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 T

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,070.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 SM

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,609.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 T

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,817.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 FL

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,700.00

  • Indigo

    6E-539 SM

  • 09:30

    STV

  • 10h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,817.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 N

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,794.00

  • Indigo

    6E-649 N

  • 21:30

    STV

  • 12h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 6,794.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 M

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,191.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 M

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,191.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 SM

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,406.00

  • Indigo

    6E-649 SM

  • 21:30

    STV

  • 12h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,406.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 FL

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,424.00

  • Indigo

    6E-649 FL

  • 21:30

    STV

  • 12h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,424.00

  • Indigo

    6E-649 N

  • 21:30

    STV

  • 12h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,642.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 N

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,642.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 SM

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 7h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 15:50

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,642.00

  • Indigo

    6E-649 SM

  • 21:30

    STV

  • 12h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,642.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 FL

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,821.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 FL

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,821.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 SM

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,842.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 SM

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 7,842.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 M

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,093.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 M

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,093.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 SM

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,093.00

  • Indigo

    6E-646 SM

  • 07:55

    STV

  • 12h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,093.00

  • Air India

    AI-778 L

  • 19:15

    STV

  • 1d

    1 Stop

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,451.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2696 U

  • 06:40

    STV

  • 14h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,799.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2696 U

  • 06:40

    STV

  • 14h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 8,799.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2696 V

  • 06:40

    STV

  • 14h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 9,309.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2696 U

  • 06:40

    STV

  • 14h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 9,371.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2696 V

  • 06:40

    STV

  • 14h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 9,612.00

  • Air India

    AI-494 L

  • 07:45

    STV

  • 1d 1h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 9,974.00

  • Air India

    AI-494 L

  • 07:45

    STV

  • 15h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 9,974.00

  • Air India

    AI-490 L

  • 21:25

    STV

  • 11h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 08:55

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 9,974.00

  • Air India

    AI-494 L

  • 07:45

    STV

  • 11h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 9,974.00

  • Air India

    AI-490 L

  • 21:25

    STV

  • 1d 2h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 10,184.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-2696 U

  • 06:40

    STV

  • 14h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 10,193.00

  • Air India

    AI-490 G

  • 21:25

    STV

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 12:40

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 10,898.00

  • Air India

    AI-490 W

  • 21:25

    STV

  • 22h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 12,032.00

  • Air India

    AI-490 L

  • 21:25

    STV

  • 21h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 15,483.00

  • Air India

    AI-490 L

  • 21:25

    STV

  • 21h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 15,483.00

  • Air India

    AI-494 L

  • 07:45

    STV

  • 1d 11h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 15,483.00

  • Air India

    AI-494 L

  • 07:45

    STV

  • 11h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 19:15

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 15,588.00

  • Air India

    AI-494 L

  • 07:45

    STV

  • 23h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:25

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 18,633.00

  • Air India

    AI-494 L

  • 07:45

    STV

  • 23h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:25

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 18,633.00

  • Air India

    AI-494 L

  • 07:45

    STV

  • 23h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:25

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 18,633.00

  • Air India

    AI-494 L

  • 07:45

    STV

  • 23h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:25

    MAAJAI

  • Rs. 19,473.00