San Jose to Las Vegas

Lowest Fare from San Jose to Las Vegas on 21 Feb, 2022 - ₹ 5487

Showing Best 61 Flights For Mon, 21 Feb 2022

Book San Jose to Las Vegas flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Las Vegas to San Jose flight tickets online.

  • United Airlines

    UA-394 K

  • 17:34

    SFO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 19:14

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 5,487.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1860 K

  • 19:03

    SFO

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 20:43

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 5,487.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-2366 L

  • 22:39

    SFO

  • 1h 36m

    Non-stop

  • 00:15

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 5,863.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-2604 K

  • 06:00

    SFO

  • 3h 43m

    1 Stop

  • 09:43

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 6,159.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-2470 E

  • 19:18

    SFO

  • 4h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 23:58

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 6,535.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-2329 T

  • 08:35

    SFO

  • 1h 41m

    Non-stop

  • 10:16

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 7,352.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1926 S

  • 13:12

    SFO

  • 1h 42m

    Non-stop

  • 14:54

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 9,217.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1927 L

  • 14:30

    SJC

  • 7h 39m

    1 Stop

  • 22:09

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 9,218.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-2617 S

  • 08:32

    SFO

  • 3h 51m

    1 Stop

  • 12:23

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 9,889.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3331 Q

  • 18:50

    SJC

  • 16h 29m

    1 Stop

  • 11:19

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 10,232.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-2080 Q

  • 16:30

    SJC

  • 18h 49m

    1 Stop

  • 11:19

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 10,232.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3331 Q

  • 18:50

    SJC

  • 1d 2h 27m

    1 Stop

  • 21:17

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 10,232.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-2080 Q

  • 16:30

    SJC

  • 4h 47m

    1 Stop

  • 21:17

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 10,556.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-1927 T

  • 14:30

    SJC

  • 6h 6m

    1 Stop

  • 20:36

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 11,604.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3329 N

  • 10:10

    SJC

  • 1d 1h 9m

    1 Stop

  • 11:19

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 11,721.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3765 L

  • 18:27

    SJC

  • 4h 31m

    1 Stop

  • 22:58

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 12,125.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3329 N

  • 10:10

    SJC

  • 11h 7m

    1 Stop

  • 21:17

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 12,468.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3354 S

  • 07:00

    SJC

  • 4h 19m

    1 Stop

  • 11:19

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 13,539.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-3354 S

  • 07:00

    SJC

  • 14h 17m

    1 Stop

  • 21:17

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 13,957.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-4081 K

  • 11:47

    OAK

  • 3h 39m

    1 Stop

  • 15:26

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 14,507.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3747 K

  • 07:19

    OAK

  • 5h 56m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 14,507.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3847 K

  • 14:50

    SJC

  • 3h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 15,103.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3590 Q

  • 06:00

    SFO

  • 4h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:15

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 15,926.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-974 Q

  • 13:35

    SFO

  • 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 17:55

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 15,926.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-95 O

  • 09:40

    SJC

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 18,011.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-327 O

  • 06:30

    SJC

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 18,429.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-95 O

  • 09:40

    SJC

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 18,429.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-227 N

  • 17:30

    SJC

  • 5h 33m

    1 Stop

  • 23:03

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 18,758.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-227 N

  • 17:30

    SJC

  • 6h 38m

    1 Stop

  • 00:08

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 18,758.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3634 H

  • 08:31

    SFO

  • 4h 44m

    1 Stop

  • 13:15

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 19,129.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-1444 Q

  • 07:00

    SJC

  • 10h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 17:05

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 19,176.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-95 O

  • 09:40

    SJC

  • 8h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 19,500.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-56 N

  • 11:10

    SJC

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:05

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 20,247.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-1300 S

  • 12:30

    SJC

  • 10h 33m

    1 Stop

  • 23:03

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 21,412.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-327 O

  • 06:30

    SJC

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:00

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 21,736.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-327 O

  • 06:30

    SJC

  • 8h 12m

    1 Stop

  • 14:42

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 21,736.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-266 L

  • 17:15

    SJC

  • 5h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:40

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-1300 S

  • 12:30

    SJC

  • 7h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-2195 S

  • 07:45

    SJC

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:10

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 22,483.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-597 V

  • 14:00

    SJC

  • 9h 3m

    1 Stop

  • 23:03

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 23,648.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-597 V

  • 14:00

    SJC

  • 10h 8m

    1 Stop

  • 00:08

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 23,648.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-1300 S

  • 12:30

    SJC

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 23,972.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-2195 S

  • 07:45

    SJC

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:20

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 24,390.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-2051 M

  • 13:25

    OAK

  • 4h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 17:55

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 24,493.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-597 V

  • 14:00

    SJC

  • 6h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 24,719.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-2609 M

  • 13:23

    SJC

  • 4h 32m

    1 Stop

  • 17:55

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 26,133.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-2195 S

  • 07:45

    SJC

  • 6h 57m

    1 Stop

  • 14:42

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 26,208.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-2604 Q

  • 06:00

    SFO

  • 4h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:15

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 27,702.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-2166 Q

  • 13:29

    SFO

  • 4h 41m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 27,702.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3847 K

  • 14:50

    SJC

  • 5h 11m

    1 Stop

  • 20:01

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 28,073.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3765 K

  • 18:27

    SJC

  • 5h 26m

    1 Stop

  • 23:53

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 28,073.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-2331 S

  • 00:16

    SFO

  • 9h 2m

    1 Stop

  • 09:18

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 28,519.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-476 S

  • 23:15

    SFO

  • 10h 3m

    1 Stop

  • 09:18

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 28,519.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-476 S

  • 23:15

    SFO

  • 11h 46m

    1 Stop

  • 11:01

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 28,519.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3634 K

  • 08:31

    SFO

  • 3h 52m

    1 Stop

  • 12:23

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 28,820.00

  • Delta Air Lines

    DL-3590 K

  • 06:00

    SFO

  • 6h 23m

    1 Stop

  • 12:23

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 28,820.00

  • Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-43 O

  • 08:30

    SJC

  • 15h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 23:40

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 31,488.00

  • Hawaiian Airlines

    HA-43 O

  • 08:30

    SJC

  • 22h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 31,488.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-837 G

  • 07:45

    SJC

  • 15h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:40

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 31,488.00

  • Alaska Airlines

    AS-837 G

  • 07:45

    SJC

  • 23h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 31,488.00

  • United Airlines

    UA-2614 Q

  • 12:55

    SFO

  • 10h 3m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:58

    LASJAI

  • Rs. 33,999.00