Nairobi to Dubai

Lowest Fare from Nairobi to Dubai on 21 Feb, 2022 - ₹ 20525

Showing Best 57 Flights For Mon, 21 Feb 2022

Book Nairobi to Dubai flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Dubai to Nairobi flight tickets online.

  • Kenya Airways

    KQ-310 N

  • 17:15

    NBO

  • 6h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 23:30

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 20,525.00

  • Kenya Airways

    KQ-304 N

  • 23:15

    NBO

  • 6h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 05:30

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 20,525.00

  • Egyptair

    MS-850 V

  • 04:20

    NBO

  • 13h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:00

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 21,270.00

  • Egyptair

    MS-850 V

  • 04:20

    NBO

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 15:00

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 21,307.00

  • Egyptair

    MS-850 V

  • 04:20

    NBO

  • 1d 3h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:15

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 21,412.00

  • Egyptair

    MS-850 V

  • 04:20

    NBO

  • 23h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 03:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 21,449.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-722 L

  • 23:55

    NBO

  • 6h

    Non-stop

  • 05:55

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 24,623.00

  • UGANDA AIRLINES

    UR-203 Q

  • 08:00

    NBO

  • 9h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 17:25

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 26,489.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-4935 Q

  • 04:20

    NBO

  • 17h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:15

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 29,316.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-4935 Q

  • 04:20

    NBO

  • 19h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:50

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 29,316.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-4935 Q

  • 04:20

    NBO

  • 22h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 02:25

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 29,316.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-4935 Q

  • 04:20

    NBO

  • 1d 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 04:35

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 29,316.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-4935 Q

  • 04:20

    NBO

  • 1d 3h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:25

    XNBJAI

  • Rs. 29,316.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-309 H

  • 05:00

    NBO

  • 10h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 30,362.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-319 H

  • 18:30

    NBO

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 02:55

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 30,362.00

  • Turkish Airlines

    TK-608 Q

  • 04:45

    NBO

  • 20h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 00:50

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 31,902.00

  • Turkish Airlines

    TK-608 Q

  • 04:45

    NBO

  • 22h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 02:50

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 31,902.00

  • Turkish Airlines

    TK-608 Q

  • 04:45

    NBO

  • 1d 2h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 31,902.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1336 V

  • 17:55

    NBO

  • 9h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 03:50

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 33,576.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1342 V

  • 01:25

    NBO

  • 19h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 33,844.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1342 V

  • 01:25

    NBO

  • 20h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 21:50

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 33,844.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1342 V

  • 01:25

    NBO

  • 1d 2h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 03:50

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 33,844.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1336 V

  • 17:55

    NBO

  • 1d 3h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:15

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 33,844.00

  • Qatar Airways

    QR-1336 V

  • 17:55

    NBO

  • 1d 4h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 33,844.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-319 H

  • 18:30

    NBO

  • 21h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 35,582.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-309 H

  • 05:00

    NBO

  • 21h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 02:55

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 35,582.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-319 V

  • 18:30

    NBO

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 04:10

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 35,952.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-309 V

  • 05:00

    NBO

  • 23h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 04:10

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 41,172.00

  • Egyptair

    MS-850 S

  • 04:20

    NBO

  • 22h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:15

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 62,859.00

  • Egyptair

    MS-850 S

  • 04:20

    NBO

  • 22h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:15

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 63,001.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 6m

    1 Stop

  • 00:05

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 89,127.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 2h 26m

    1 Stop

  • 02:25

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 89,127.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 23h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 91,276.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 23h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 91,276.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 23h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 91,276.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 23h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 91,276.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 91,276.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 91,276.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 91,276.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 91,276.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 91,276.00

  • Air France

    AF-5191 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,021.00

  • Air France

    AF-5191 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,021.00

  • Air France

    AF-5191 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,021.00

  • Air France

    AF-5191 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,021.00

  • Air France

    AF-5191 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 23h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,021.00

  • Air France

    AF-5191 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 23h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,021.00

  • Air France

    AF-5191 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 23h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,021.00

  • Air France

    AF-5191 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,021.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,102.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,102.00

  • Klm Royal Dutch Airlines

    KL-566 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,102.00

  • Air France

    AF-5191 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,847.00

  • Air France

    AF-5191 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 9h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 09:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,847.00

  • Air France

    AF-5191 K

  • 23:59

    NBO

  • 1d 23h 21m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:20

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 92,847.00

  • British Airways

    BA-64 D

  • 00:10

    NBO

  • 23h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 240,199.00

  • British Airways

    BA-64 D

  • 00:10

    NBO

  • 1d 7h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 07:45

    DXBJAI

  • Rs. 240,199.00