Lucknow to Varanasi

Lowest Fare from Lucknow to Varanasi on 23 Jun, 2022 - ₹ 8488

Showing Best 37 Flights For Thu, 23 Jun 2022

Book Lucknow to Varanasi flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Varanasi to Lucknow flight tickets online.

  • Vistara

    UK-642 O

  • 15:25

    LKO

  • 23h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 14:45

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,488.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2510 P

  • 11:25

    LKO

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,541.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-175 P

  • 22:45

    LKO

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,541.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2510 P

  • 11:25

    LKO

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,541.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-175 P

  • 22:45

    LKO

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,541.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2510 P

  • 11:25

    LKO

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,541.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-175 P

  • 22:45

    LKO

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,541.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2510 P

  • 11:25

    LKO

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,541.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-175 P

  • 22:45

    LKO

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,541.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2510 P

  • 11:25

    LKO

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,541.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-175 P

  • 22:45

    LKO

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,541.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-175 P

  • 22:45

    LKO

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,801.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-175 P

  • 22:45

    LKO

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,801.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2510 P

  • 11:25

    LKO

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,801.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-175 P

  • 22:45

    LKO

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,801.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2510 P

  • 11:25

    LKO

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,801.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-175 P

  • 22:45

    LKO

  • 11h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 10:00

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,801.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2510 P

  • 11:25

    LKO

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,801.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2510 P

  • 11:25

    LKO

  • 5h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:20

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,801.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 L

  • 14:05

    LKO

  • 21h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 11:40

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 8,674.00

  • Air India

    AI-626 U

  • 13:55

    LKO

  • 22h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 12:40

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 10,669.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2620 P

  • 06:30

    LKO

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 11,266.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2620 P

  • 06:30

    LKO

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 11,266.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2620 P

  • 06:30

    LKO

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 11,266.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2620 P

  • 06:30

    LKO

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 11,266.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2620 P

  • 06:30

    LKO

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 11,266.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2620 P

  • 06:30

    LKO

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 11,616.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2620 P

  • 06:30

    LKO

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 11,616.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2620 P

  • 06:30

    LKO

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 11,616.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2620 P

  • 06:30

    LKO

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 14:55

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 11,616.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 L

  • 14:05

    LKO

  • 22h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 14,554.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 L

  • 14:05

    LKO

  • 22h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 14,554.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 L

  • 14:05

    LKO

  • 22h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 14,554.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 L

  • 14:05

    LKO

  • 22h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 14,554.00

  • Air India

    AI-432 L

  • 14:05

    LKO

  • 22h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 15,394.00

  • Air India

    AI-566 L

  • 21:50

    LKO

  • 13h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:40

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 15,660.00

  • Air India

    AI-566 L

  • 21:50

    LKO

  • 14h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    VNSJAI

  • Rs. 15,660.00