Kualalumpur to Singapore

Lowest Fare from Kualalumpur to Singapore on 23 Jun, 2022 - ₹ 1753

Showing Best 45 Flights For Thu, 23 Jun 2022

Book Kualalumpur to Singapore flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Singapore to Kualalumpur flight tickets online.

  • FlyScoot

    TR-467 F

  • 21:35

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 22:45

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 1,753.00

  • FlyScoot

    TR-453 F

  • 11:35

    KUL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:50

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 2,057.00

  • FlyScoot

    TR-473 F

  • 19:00

    KUL

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 20:05

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 2,484.00

  • Airasia

    AK-703 Z

  • 07:20

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 08:30

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 2,982.00

  • Airasia

    AK-705 Z

  • 08:25

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 09:35

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 2,982.00

  • Airasia

    AK-711 Z

  • 10:05

    KUL

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 11:05

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 2,982.00

  • Airasia

    AK-721 Z

  • 19:25

    KUL

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 20:45

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 2,982.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-5485 O

  • 12:55

    SZB

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 14:15

    XSPJAI

  • Rs. 3,155.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-5481 O

  • 07:30

    SZB

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 08:50

    XSPJAI

  • Rs. 3,155.00

  • Airasia

    AK-713 A

  • 13:00

    KUL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 14:15

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 4,808.00

  • Airasia

    AK-717 A

  • 17:15

    KUL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 18:30

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 4,808.00

  • Malindo Air

    OD-803 V

  • 08:15

    KUL

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 09:20

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 4,866.00

  • Scoot

    TR-467 X

  • 21:35

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 22:45

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 4,882.00

  • Scoot

    TR-453 N

  • 11:35

    KUL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:50

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 5,147.00

  • Airasia

    AK-705 ZF

  • 08:25

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 09:35

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 5,210.00

  • Airasia

    AK-721 ZF

  • 19:25

    KUL

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 20:45

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 5,210.00

  • Airasia

    AK-711 ZF

  • 10:05

    KUL

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 11:05

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 5,210.00

  • Airasia

    AK-703 ZF

  • 07:20

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 08:30

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 5,210.00

  • Scoot

    TR-473 W

  • 19:00

    KUL

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 20:05

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 5,497.00

  • FlyScoot

    TR-467 J

  • 21:35

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 22:45

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 6,175.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-607 Q

  • 19:10

    KUL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 20:25

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 6,855.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-605 Q

  • 16:10

    KUL

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 17:30

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 6,855.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-613 Q

  • 17:00

    KUL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 18:15

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 6,855.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-611 Q

  • 09:05

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 10:15

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 6,855.00

  • Airasia

    AK-717 VF

  • 17:15

    KUL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 18:30

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 7,950.00

  • Airasia

    AK-713 VF

  • 13:00

    KUL

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 14:15

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 7,950.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-603 N

  • 12:25

    KUL

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 13:30

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 8,020.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-103 Q

  • 08:55

    KUL

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 09:55

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 11,439.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-107 Q

  • 11:10

    KUL

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 12:10

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 11,439.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-113 Q

  • 14:30

    KUL

  • 1h

    Non-stop

  • 15:30

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 11,439.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-105 Q

  • 10:25

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 11:35

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 11,439.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-121 Q

  • 18:40

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 19:50

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 11,439.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-125 Q

  • 20:40

    KUL

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 21:50

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 11,439.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-1138 N

  • 08:20

    KUL

  • 5h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 13,025.00

  • Vietnam Airlines

    VN-674 Q

  • 15:20

    KUL

  • 20h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 12:10

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 13,130.00

  • Vietnam Airlines

    VN-674 Q

  • 15:20

    KUL

  • 19h

    1 Stop

  • 10:20

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 14,255.00

  • Vietnam Airlines

    VN-674 H

  • 15:20

    KUL

  • 21h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 12:55

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 15,615.00

  • Garuda

    GA-821 N

  • 12:50

    KUL

  • 4h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 17:45

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 17,391.00

  • World Airline

    W2-4826 J

  • 13:10

    KUL

  • 21h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 10:15

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 21,052.00

  • World Airline

    W2-4826 J

  • 13:10

    KUL

  • 22h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 12:05

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 21,052.00

  • Vietnam Airlines

    VN-680 L

  • 17:15

    KUL

  • 18h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:55

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 23,100.00

  • Garuda

    GA-9271 V

  • 13:45

    KUL

  • 1d 4h

    1 Stop

  • 17:45

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 28,403.00

  • Garuda

    GA-821 N

  • 12:50

    KUL

  • 19h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 08:10

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 31,007.00

  • Royal Brunei Airlines

    BI-872 Y

  • 12:10

    KUL

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 35,131.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-721 Y

  • 13:45

    KUL

  • 1d 4h

    1 Stop

  • 17:45

    SINJAI

  • Rs. 46,776.00