Kathmandu to Jaipur

Lowest Fare from Kathmandu to Jaipur on 23 Jun, 2022 - ₹ 8915

Showing Best 48 Flights For Thu, 23 Jun 2022

Book Kathmandu to Jaipur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jaipur to Kathmandu flight tickets online.

  • Indigo

    6E-34 Q

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 15h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,915.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 Q

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,915.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 Q

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 21h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,915.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 L

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 9,635.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 L

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 18h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 9,635.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 L

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 9,635.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 L

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 1d 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 9,635.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 15h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,075.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,075.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 21h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,075.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,362.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 21h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,362.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 SM

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 15h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,362.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 Q

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 15h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,673.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 Q

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,673.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 Q

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 21h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,673.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 FL

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 15h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,750.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 FL

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,750.00

  • Indigo

    6E-34 FL

  • 16:45

    KTM

  • 21h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,750.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 SM

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,875.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 SM

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 18h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,875.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 SM

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,875.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 SM

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 1d 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 10,875.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 SM

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 1d 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,190.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 SM

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,190.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 SM

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,190.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 SM

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 18h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,190.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 L

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,501.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 L

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 18h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,501.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 L

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,501.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 L

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 1d 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,501.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 FL

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 8h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 21:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,550.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 FL

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 18h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,550.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 FL

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 20h

    1 Stop

  • 09:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,550.00

  • Indigo

    6E-1089 FL

  • 13:25

    KTM

  • 1d 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,550.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 S

  • 15:15

    KTM

  • 1d 8h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,559.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 S

  • 15:15

    KTM

  • 1d 8h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,559.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 S

  • 15:15

    KTM

  • 1d 8h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,559.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 S

  • 15:15

    KTM

  • 1d 8h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,559.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 S

  • 15:15

    KTM

  • 22h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,929.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 S

  • 15:15

    KTM

  • 22h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,929.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 S

  • 15:15

    KTM

  • 22h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,929.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 S

  • 15:15

    KTM

  • 22h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,929.00

  • Air India

    AI-216 S

  • 15:15

    KTM

  • 22h 10m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 19,929.00

  • Air India

    AI-248 S

  • 12:40

    KTM

  • 1d 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 21,179.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-537 P

  • 10:00

    KTM

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 04:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 38,814.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-537 AD

  • 10:00

    KTM

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 04:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 39,991.00

  • AirArabia

    G9-537 BD

  • 10:00

    KTM

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 04:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 46,304.00