Jaipur to Jodhpur

Lowest Fare from Jaipur to Jodhpur on 28 Dec, 2021 - ₹ 4232

Showing Best 13 Flights For Tue, 28 Dec 2021

Book Jaipur to Jodhpur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jodhpur to Jaipur flight tickets online.

  • Air India

    AI-492 S

  • 13:30

    JAI

  • 1d 45m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 4,232.00

  • Air India

    AI-9644 T

  • 19:35

    JAI

  • 18h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 14:15

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 5,187.00

  • Air India

    AI-492 S

  • 13:30

    JAI

  • 21h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 7,609.00

  • Air India

    AI-400 S

  • 03:45

    JAI

  • 1d 7h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 7,609.00

  • Air India

    AI-492 S

  • 13:30

    JAI

  • 21h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 8,029.00

  • Air India

    AI-400 S

  • 03:45

    JAI

  • 1d 7h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 8,029.00

  • Air India

    AI-400 S

  • 03:45

    JAI

  • 1d 7h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 8,029.00

  • Air India

    AI-400 S

  • 03:45

    JAI

  • 1d 7h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 8,029.00

  • Air India

    AI-492 S

  • 13:30

    JAI

  • 21h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 8,554.00

  • Air India

    AI-492 S

  • 13:30

    JAI

  • 21h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 8,554.00

  • Air India

    AI-400 S

  • 03:45

    JAI

  • 1d 7h 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:20

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 10,864.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 H

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 21h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 11:20

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 13,356.00

  • Air India

    AI-612 H

  • 14:00

    JAI

  • 1d 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 14:15

    JDHJAI

  • Rs. 15,726.00