Imphal to Guwahati

Lowest Fare from Imphal to Guwahati on 28 Dec, 2021 - ₹ 2164

Showing Best 25 Flights For Tue, 28 Dec 2021

Book Imphal to Guwahati flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Guwahati to Imphal flight tickets online.

  • Air India

    AI-890 T

  • 14:20

    IMF

  • 55m

    Non-stop

  • 15:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,164.00

  • Indigo

    6E-187 Q

  • 13:55

    IMF

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 15:05

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,221.00

  • Indigo

    6E-187 Q

  • 13:55

    IMF

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 15:05

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,221.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-784 OS

  • 11:15

    IMF

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 12:00

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,271.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-788 OS

  • 17:10

    IMF

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,271.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-784 OC

  • 11:15

    IMF

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 12:00

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,271.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-788 OC

  • 17:10

    IMF

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,271.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-788 OC

  • 17:10

    IMF

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,271.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-784 OC

  • 11:15

    IMF

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 12:00

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,271.00

  • Indigo

    6E-187 SM

  • 13:55

    IMF

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 15:05

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,271.00

  • Indigo

    6E-187 Q

  • 13:55

    IMF

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 15:05

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,330.00

  • Air India

    AI-9742 S

  • 10:30

    IMF

  • 2h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 12:40

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,594.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-784 OF

  • 11:15

    IMF

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 12:00

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,646.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-788 OF

  • 17:10

    IMF

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,646.00

  • Indigo

    6E-187 FL

  • 13:55

    IMF

  • 1h 10m

    Non-stop

  • 15:05

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,646.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-784 OF

  • 11:15

    IMF

  • 45m

    Non-stop

  • 12:00

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,646.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-788 OF

  • 17:10

    IMF

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:15

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 2,646.00

  • Air India

    AI-714 S

  • 12:20

    IMF

  • 19h

    1 Stop

  • 07:20

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,597.00

  • Air India

    AI-714 S

  • 12:20

    IMF

  • 5h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 3,967.00

  • Air India

    AI-714 S

  • 12:20

    IMF

  • 22h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:05

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 4,567.00

  • Air India

    AI-714 S

  • 12:20

    IMF

  • 1d 4h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 17:10

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 6,195.00

  • Air India

    AI-714 S

  • 12:20

    IMF

  • 23h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:10

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 10,027.00

  • Air India

    AI-714 S

  • 12:20

    IMF

  • 1d 6h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:45

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 10,027.00

  • Air India

    AI-714 S

  • 12:20

    IMF

  • 23h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:10

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 10,427.00

  • Air India

    AI-714 S

  • 12:20

    IMF

  • 1d 6h 25m

    1+ Stops

  • 18:45

    GAUJAI

  • Rs. 10,427.00