Phuket to Utapao

Lowest Fare from Phuket to Utapao on 28 Dec, 2021 - ₹ 6109

Showing Best 15 Flights For Tue, 28 Dec 2021

Book Phuket to Utapao flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Utapao to Phuket flight tickets online.

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-282 Q

  • 12:15

    HKT

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 13:55

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 6,109.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-763 O

  • 20:35

    HKT

  • 1d 18h 30m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:05

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 10,067.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-256 N

  • 16:35

    HKT

  • 23h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 17,465.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-278 Q

  • 19:50

    HKT

  • 19h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 23,904.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-278 Q

  • 19:50

    HKT

  • 19h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 23,904.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-278 Q

  • 19:50

    HKT

  • 19h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 24,128.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-272 Q

  • 10:25

    HKT

  • 1d 5h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 24,128.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-276 Q

  • 15:05

    HKT

  • 1d 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 24,128.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-276 Q

  • 15:05

    HKT

  • 1d 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 24,128.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-276 Q

  • 15:05

    HKT

  • 1d 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 24,128.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-272 Q

  • 10:25

    HKT

  • 1d 5h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 24,128.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-276 Q

  • 15:05

    HKT

  • 1d 35m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 24,575.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-272 Q

  • 10:25

    HKT

  • 1d 5h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 24,575.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-272 Q

  • 10:25

    HKT

  • 1d 5h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 24,575.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-272 Q

  • 10:25

    HKT

  • 1d 5h 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 15:40

    UTPJAI

  • Rs. 24,575.00