Guwahati to Kolkata

Lowest Fare from Guwahati to Kolkata on 23 Jun, 2022 - ₹ 4754

Showing Best 155 Flights For Thu, 23 Jun 2022

Book Guwahati to Kolkata flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Kolkata to Guwahati flight tickets online.

  • SpiceJet

    SG-4126 U

  • 15:50

    GAU

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,754.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-4724 U

  • 18:30

    GAU

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 4,754.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3178 P

  • 18:15

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-546 P

  • 11:05

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-546 P

  • 11:05

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3178 P

  • 18:15

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-546 P

  • 11:05

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3178 P

  • 18:15

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-546 P

  • 11:05

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3178 P

  • 18:15

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-4724 U

  • 18:30

    GAU

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-4126 U

  • 15:50

    GAU

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-4126 U

  • 15:50

    GAU

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-4724 U

  • 18:30

    GAU

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-4126 U

  • 15:50

    GAU

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-4724 U

  • 18:30

    GAU

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6664 R

  • 20:50

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 22:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • Indigo

    6E-394 R

  • 12:50

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 13:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6087 R

  • 08:50

    GAU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 10:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6154 R

  • 06:35

    GAU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 07:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • Indigo

    6E-268 R

  • 17:00

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-783 KC

  • 09:55

    GAU

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-783 KC

  • 09:55

    GAU

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-546 P

  • 11:05

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3178 P

  • 18:15

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • Air India

    AI-730 L

  • 14:00

    GAU

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 15:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,099.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-546 P

  • 11:05

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,237.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-546 P

  • 11:05

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,237.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3178 P

  • 18:15

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,237.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-546 P

  • 11:05

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,237.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3178 P

  • 18:15

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,237.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-546 P

  • 11:05

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 12:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,237.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3178 P

  • 18:15

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,237.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3178 P

  • 18:15

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 19:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,237.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-4126 U

  • 15:50

    GAU

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,244.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-4724 U

  • 18:30

    GAU

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,244.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6087 SM

  • 08:50

    GAU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 10:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,299.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6664 SM

  • 20:50

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 22:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,299.00

  • Indigo

    6E-394 SM

  • 12:50

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 13:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,299.00

  • Indigo

    6E-268 SM

  • 17:00

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,299.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6154 SM

  • 06:35

    GAU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 07:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,299.00

  • Indigo

    6E-268 SM

  • 17:00

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,451.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6087 SM

  • 08:50

    GAU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 10:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,451.00

  • Indigo

    6E-394 SM

  • 12:50

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 13:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,451.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6154 SM

  • 06:35

    GAU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 07:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,451.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6664 SM

  • 20:50

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 22:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,451.00

  • AllianceAir

    9I-756 L

  • 15:35

    GAU

  • 1h 45m

    Non-stop

  • 17:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,399.00

  • Indigo

    6E-268 R

  • 17:00

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,555.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6154 R

  • 06:35

    GAU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 07:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,555.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6664 R

  • 20:50

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 22:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,555.00

  • Indigo

    6E-394 R

  • 12:50

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 13:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,555.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6087 R

  • 08:50

    GAU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 10:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,555.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-4724 U

  • 18:30

    GAU

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 20:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,458.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-4126 U

  • 15:50

    GAU

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 17:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,458.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6154 FL

  • 06:35

    GAU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 07:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,499.00

  • Indigo

    6E-394 FL

  • 12:50

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 13:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,499.00

  • Indigo

    6E-268 FL

  • 17:00

    GAU

  • 1h 5m

    Non-stop

  • 18:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,499.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6664 FL

  • 20:50

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 22:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,499.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6087 FL

  • 08:50

    GAU

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 10:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,499.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-783 KF

  • 09:55

    GAU

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,599.00

  • Air Asia

    I5-783 KF

  • 09:55

    GAU

  • 6h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,599.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6966 T

  • 19:15

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 20:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,899.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 R

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,998.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 R

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,998.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 R

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 5,998.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6966 SM

  • 19:15

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 20:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,099.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6966 SM

  • 19:15

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 20:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,279.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 SM

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,198.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 SM

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,198.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 SM

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,198.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6966 T

  • 19:15

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 20:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,383.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 SM

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,378.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 SM

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,378.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 SM

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,378.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6966 FL

  • 19:15

    GAU

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 20:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,299.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 R

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,482.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 R

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,482.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 R

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,482.00

  • AllianceAir

    9I-738 W

  • 18:05

    GAU

  • 1h 40m

    Non-stop

  • 19:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,549.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 FL

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 6h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,898.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 FL

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,898.00

  • Indigo

    6E-457 FL

  • 11:50

    GAU

  • 8h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 20:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,898.00

  • FlyBig

    S9-211 Q

  • 10:40

    GAU

  • 2h 50m

    Non-stop

  • 13:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 6,944.00

  • Indigo

    6E-251 R

  • 07:50

    GAU

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,449.00

  • Indigo

    6E-251 R

  • 07:50

    GAU

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,449.00

  • Indigo

    6E-186 R

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 4h

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,449.00

  • Air India

    AI-889 L

  • 12:45

    GAU

  • 1d 55m

    1 Stop

  • 13:40

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,576.00

  • Indigo

    6E-251 SM

  • 07:50

    GAU

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,649.00

  • Indigo

    6E-251 SM

  • 07:50

    GAU

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,649.00

  • Indigo

    6E-186 SM

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 4h

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,649.00

  • Indigo

    6E-251 SM

  • 07:50

    GAU

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,880.00

  • Indigo

    6E-251 SM

  • 07:50

    GAU

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,880.00

  • Indigo

    6E-186 SM

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 4h

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 7,880.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8152 U

  • 13:05

    GAU

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,025.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8152 U

  • 13:05

    GAU

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,025.00

  • Indigo

    6E-186 R

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 4h

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,294.00

  • Indigo

    6E-251 R

  • 07:50

    GAU

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,294.00

  • Indigo

    6E-251 R

  • 07:50

    GAU

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,294.00

  • Indigo

    6E-251 FL

  • 07:50

    GAU

  • 9h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,249.00

  • Indigo

    6E-251 FL

  • 07:50

    GAU

  • 5h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 13:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,249.00

  • Indigo

    6E-186 FL

  • 13:00

    GAU

  • 4h

    1 Stop

  • 17:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,249.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8152 U

  • 13:05

    GAU

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,349.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8152 U

  • 13:05

    GAU

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,445.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8152 U

  • 13:05

    GAU

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 8,607.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-8152 U

  • 13:05

    GAU

  • 20h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 09:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 9,314.00

  • Vistara

    UK-722 O

  • 18:20

    GAU

  • 1d 4h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 22:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,199.00

  • Vistara

    UK-722 O

  • 18:20

    GAU

  • 14h

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,299.00

  • Vistara

    UK-722 O

  • 18:20

    GAU

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,299.00

  • Vistara

    UK-722 O

  • 18:20

    GAU

  • 23h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,399.00

  • Vistara

    UK-742 E

  • 13:30

    GAU

  • 9h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 22:45

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,399.00

  • Vistara

    UK-722 O

  • 18:20

    GAU

  • 1d 1h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,399.00

  • Vistara

    UK-742 E

  • 13:30

    GAU

  • 20h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,499.00

  • Vistara

    UK-742 E

  • 13:30

    GAU

  • 18h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 08:20

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,499.00

  • Vistara

    UK-742 E

  • 13:30

    GAU

  • 6h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:35

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,599.00

  • Vistara

    UK-742 E

  • 13:30

    GAU

  • 1d 4h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 18:05

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,599.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 22h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 14:30

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,199.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 17h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 09:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,199.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 6h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:25

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,199.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 1d 3h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 19:10

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 11,399.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3149 X

  • 10:00

    GAU

  • 13h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,574.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3149 X

  • 10:00

    GAU

  • 13h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,574.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3149 X

  • 10:00

    GAU

  • 13h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,574.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3149 X

  • 10:00

    GAU

  • 13h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,574.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3149 X

  • 10:00

    GAU

  • 13h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,574.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3149 X

  • 10:00

    GAU

  • 13h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,961.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3149 X

  • 10:00

    GAU

  • 13h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,961.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3149 X

  • 10:00

    GAU

  • 13h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,961.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-3149 X

  • 10:00

    GAU

  • 13h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,961.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,974.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,974.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,974.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,974.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,974.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,974.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,974.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,974.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,974.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 12,974.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,374.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,374.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,374.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,374.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,374.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,374.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 8h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 23:55

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,374.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-152 Q

  • 15:30

    GAU

  • 16h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 07:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 13,374.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 16h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:15

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,599.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 1d 6h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 22:00

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 15,776.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 16h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 16,599.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 16h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 08:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 16,599.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 1d 7h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,099.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 1d 7h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,099.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 1d 7h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,099.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 1d 7h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,099.00

  • Air India

    AI-890 L

  • 15:55

    GAU

  • 1d 7h 55m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:50

    CCUJAI

  • Rs. 17,099.00