Delhi to Addis Ababa

Lowest Fare from Delhi to Addis Ababa on 31 Dec, 2021 - ₹ 38506

Showing Best 18 Flights For Fri, 31 Dec 2021

Book Delhi to Addis Ababa flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Addis Ababa to Delhi flight tickets online.

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-452 H1

  • 11:50

    DEL

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 38,506.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-452 V1

  • 11:50

    DEL

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 39,966.00

  • FlyDubai

    FZ-452 F1

  • 11:50

    DEL

  • 7h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 19:30

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 50,926.00

  • Turkish Airlines

    TK-717 H

  • 07:00

    DEL

  • 17h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 00:45

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 56,913.00

  • Ethiopian Airlines S C

    ET-687 B

  • 00:30

    DEL

  • 4h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 04:50

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 68,174.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-517 I

  • 16:15

    DEL

  • 20h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 12:40

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 123,626.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-211 Y

  • 05:15

    DEL

  • 21h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:05

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 175,181.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-211 Y

  • 05:15

    DEL

  • 1d 2h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:20

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 177,902.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-211 Y

  • 05:15

    DEL

  • 1d 2h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:20

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 178,769.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-211 Y

  • 05:15

    DEL

  • 21h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 03:05

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 178,769.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-211 Y

  • 05:15

    DEL

  • 2d 2h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:20

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 189,075.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-513 A

  • 04:10

    DEL

  • 9h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:35

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 197,266.00

  • Emirates Airlines

    EK-511 A

  • 10:35

    DEL

  • 1d 2h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 12:40

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 197,266.00

  • Air India

    AI-805 J

  • 20:00

    DEL

  • 16h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 294,448.00

  • Air India

    AI-624 J

  • 19:00

    DEL

  • 17h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 294,448.00

  • Air India

    AI-868 J

  • 18:00

    DEL

  • 18h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 294,448.00

  • Air India

    AI-441 J

  • 17:50

    DEL

  • 18h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:40

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 294,448.00

  • Air Canada

    AC-45 J

  • 05:40

    DEL

  • 2d 1h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    ADDJAI

  • Rs. 781,321.00