Bangalore to Colombo

Lowest Fare from Bangalore to Colombo on 23 Jun, 2022 - ₹ 8655

Showing Best 47 Flights For Thu, 23 Jun 2022

Book Bangalore to Colombo flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Colombo to Bangalore flight tickets online.

  • Indigo

    6E-6269 R

  • 07:00

    BLR

  • 19h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 8,655.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6825 R

  • 08:05

    BLR

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 8,655.00

  • Indigo

    6E-541 R

  • 09:35

    BLR

  • 16h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 8,655.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6212 R

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 15h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 8,655.00

  • Indigo

    6E-841 R

  • 14:50

    BLR

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 8,655.00

  • Indigo

    6E-356 R

  • 17:25

    BLR

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 8,655.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 R

  • 20:05

    BLR

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 8,655.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3027 U

  • 05:45

    BLR

  • 20h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 02:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 8,959.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3027 U

  • 05:45

    BLR

  • 20h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 02:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 8,959.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3027 U

  • 05:45

    BLR

  • 20h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 02:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 9,839.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6269 SM

  • 07:00

    BLR

  • 19h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,139.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6825 SM

  • 08:05

    BLR

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,139.00

  • Indigo

    6E-541 SM

  • 09:35

    BLR

  • 16h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,139.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6212 SM

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 15h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,139.00

  • Indigo

    6E-841 SM

  • 14:50

    BLR

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,139.00

  • Indigo

    6E-356 SM

  • 17:25

    BLR

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,139.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 SM

  • 20:05

    BLR

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,139.00

  • Indigo

    6E-356 SM

  • 17:25

    BLR

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,405.00

  • Indigo

    6E-841 SM

  • 14:50

    BLR

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,405.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6212 SM

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 15h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,405.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 SM

  • 20:05

    BLR

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,405.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6825 SM

  • 08:05

    BLR

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,405.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6269 SM

  • 07:00

    BLR

  • 19h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,405.00

  • Indigo

    6E-541 SM

  • 09:35

    BLR

  • 16h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,405.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6269 FL

  • 07:00

    BLR

  • 19h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,664.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6825 FL

  • 08:05

    BLR

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,664.00

  • Indigo

    6E-541 FL

  • 09:35

    BLR

  • 16h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,664.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6212 FL

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 15h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,664.00

  • Indigo

    6E-841 FL

  • 14:50

    BLR

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,664.00

  • Indigo

    6E-356 FL

  • 17:25

    BLR

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,664.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 FL

  • 20:05

    BLR

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 10,664.00

  • Indigo

    6E-478 R

  • 20:05

    BLR

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 11,926.00

  • Indigo

    6E-356 R

  • 17:25

    BLR

  • 9h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 11,926.00

  • Indigo

    6E-841 R

  • 14:50

    BLR

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 11,926.00

  • Indigo

    6E-541 R

  • 09:35

    BLR

  • 16h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 11,926.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6825 R

  • 08:05

    BLR

  • 18h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 11,926.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6269 R

  • 07:00

    BLR

  • 19h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 11,926.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6212 R

  • 11:10

    BLR

  • 15h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 02:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 11,926.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-174 L

  • 03:30

    BLR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 05:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 13,307.00

  • Sri Lankan Airlines

    UL-172 L

  • 21:10

    BLR

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 22:40

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 13,307.00

  • Air India

    AI-505 M

  • 10:00

    BLR

  • 15h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 01:50

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 28,313.00

  • Air India

    AI-501 Y

  • 13:20

    BLR

  • 9h

    1 Stop

  • 22:20

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 51,480.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-193 Y

  • 00:35

    BLR

  • 20h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 79,089.00

  • Malaysia Airlines

    MH-193 Y

  • 00:35

    BLR

  • 20h 55m

    1 Stop

  • 21:30

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 83,839.00

  • Singapore Airlines

    SQ-511 M

  • 23:05

    BLR

  • 1d 30m

    1 Stop

  • 23:35

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 124,009.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-217 Y

  • 04:40

    BLR

  • 15h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 19:45

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 646,743.00

  • Etihad Airways

    EY-217 Y

  • 04:40

    BLR

  • 1d 20m

    1 Stop

  • 05:00

    CMBJAI

  • Rs. 646,743.00