Bangkok to Phuket

Lowest Fare from Bangkok to Phuket on 31 Dec, 2021 - ₹ 3130

Showing Best 62 Flights For Fri, 31 Dec 2021

Book Bangkok to Phuket flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Phuket to Bangkok flight tickets online.

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-5962 W

  • 21:05

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 22:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 3,130.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-962 W

  • 21:05

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 22:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 3,130.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-5918 V

  • 21:00

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 22:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 3,400.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-918 V

  • 21:00

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 22:30

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 3,400.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3009 Z

  • 17:15

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 18:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 3,666.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3031 Z

  • 19:55

    DMK

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 21:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 3,666.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3009 Z

  • 17:15

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 18:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 3,666.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3031 Z

  • 19:55

    DMK

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 21:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 3,666.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3021 I

  • 14:20

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 15:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 4,161.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3017 I

  • 15:25

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 16:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 4,161.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3021 I

  • 14:20

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 15:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 4,161.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3017 I

  • 15:25

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 16:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 4,161.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-211 T

  • 19:10

    BKK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 20:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 4,840.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3025 A

  • 13:30

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 15:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 4,904.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3025 A

  • 13:30

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 15:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 4,904.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2211 Q

  • 19:10

    BKK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 20:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 5,360.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-217 Q

  • 17:35

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 19:05

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 5,360.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3091 V

  • 11:25

    DMK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 5,647.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3091 V

  • 11:25

    DMK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 5,647.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2217 H

  • 17:35

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 19:05

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 5,990.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-762 L

  • 18:30

    DMK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 19:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,091.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-277 Q

  • 17:30

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 19:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,170.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3031 ZF

  • 19:55

    DMK

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 21:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,315.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3009 ZF

  • 17:15

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 18:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,315.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3031 ZF

  • 19:55

    DMK

  • 1h 15m

    Non-stop

  • 21:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,315.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3009 ZF

  • 17:15

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 18:45

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,315.00

  • THAI LION MENTARI

    SL-770 K

  • 06:15

    DMK

  • 1h 20m

    Non-stop

  • 07:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,766.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3017 IF

  • 15:25

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 16:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,810.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3017 IF

  • 15:25

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 16:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,810.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3021 IF

  • 14:20

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 15:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,810.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3021 IF

  • 14:20

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 15:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 6,810.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3037 L

  • 08:50

    DMK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 10:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 7,132.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3037 L

  • 08:50

    DMK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 10:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 7,132.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-215 B

  • 14:15

    BKK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 15:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 7,990.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3091 VF

  • 11:25

    DMK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 8,295.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3025 VF

  • 13:30

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 15:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 8,295.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3025 VF

  • 13:30

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 15:00

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 8,295.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3091 VF

  • 11:25

    DMK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 12:50

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 8,295.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-271 L

  • 08:05

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 09:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 8,305.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3029 T

  • 09:45

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 8,865.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3029 T

  • 09:45

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 8,865.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-273 T

  • 12:45

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 14:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 9,205.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-201 Y

  • 07:45

    BKK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 09:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 9,455.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-285 Y

  • 10:25

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 9,455.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2201 Y

  • 07:45

    BKK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 09:10

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 9,455.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2203 Y

  • 08:10

    BKK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 09:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 9,455.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2215 Y

  • 14:15

    BKK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 15:40

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 9,455.00

  • Thai Airways International

    TG-2285 Y

  • 10:25

    BKK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:55

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 9,455.00

  • Thai Smile Airways

    WE-203 Y

  • 08:10

    BKK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 09:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 9,455.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3037 LF

  • 08:50

    DMK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 10:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 9,781.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3037 LF

  • 08:50

    DMK

  • 1h 25m

    Non-stop

  • 10:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 9,781.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3029 TF

  • 09:45

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 11,513.00

  • Cityflyer Exp

    FD-3029 TF

  • 09:45

    DMK

  • 1h 30m

    Non-stop

  • 11:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 11,513.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-1155 Q

  • 12:15

    BKK

  • 3h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 16:05

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 16,385.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-173 Q

  • 18:00

    BKK

  • 15h 15m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,061.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-171 Q

  • 17:45

    BKK

  • 15h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,061.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-1155 Q

  • 12:15

    BKK

  • 21h

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,061.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-145 Q

  • 13:45

    BKK

  • 19h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 09:15

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,061.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-1155 Q

  • 12:15

    BKK

  • 23h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 11:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,626.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-173 Q

  • 18:00

    BKK

  • 17h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 11:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,626.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-171 Q

  • 17:45

    BKK

  • 17h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,626.00

  • Bangkok Airways

    PG-145 Q

  • 13:45

    BKK

  • 21h 50m

    1 Stop

  • 11:35

    HKTJAI

  • Rs. 17,626.00