Amritsar to Pune

Lowest Fare from Amritsar to Pune on 21 Feb, 2022 - ₹ 4000

Showing Best 98 Flights For Mon, 21 Feb 2022

Book Amritsar to Pune flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Pune to Amritsar flight tickets online.

  • Indigo

    6E-6281 R

  • 11:50

    ATQ

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,000.00

  • Vistara

    UK-692 O

  • 15:25

    ATQ

  • 1d 55m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,436.00

  • Vistara

    UK-694 O

  • 09:55

    ATQ

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 08:05

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,436.00

  • Vistara

    UK-692 O

  • 15:25

    ATQ

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 08:05

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,436.00

  • Vistara

    UK-694 O

  • 09:55

    ATQ

  • 13h

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,436.00

  • Vistara

    UK-694 O

  • 09:55

    ATQ

  • 9h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 19:35

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,436.00

  • Vistara

    UK-692 O

  • 15:25

    ATQ

  • 7h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 22:55

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,436.00

  • Vistara

    UK-692 O

  • 15:25

    ATQ

  • 4h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 19:35

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,436.00

  • Vistara

    UK-694 O

  • 09:55

    ATQ

  • 6h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 16:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,436.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6281 SM

  • 11:50

    ATQ

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,137.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3789 P

  • 19:10

    ATQ

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:50

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3789 P

  • 19:10

    ATQ

  • 1d 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3789 P

  • 19:10

    ATQ

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:50

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3789 P

  • 19:10

    ATQ

  • 1d 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 5h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 15h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 15h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 5h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 5h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 15h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 5h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 15h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,279.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,385.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,385.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 15h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,385.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 5h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,385.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,385.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,385.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3789 U

  • 19:10

    ATQ

  • 1d 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,322.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3789 U

  • 19:10

    ATQ

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:50

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,322.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6281 R

  • 11:50

    ATQ

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,358.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6281 SM

  • 11:50

    ATQ

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,358.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 S

  • 23:00

    ATQ

  • 22h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,418.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 S

  • 23:00

    ATQ

  • 13h 5m

    1 Stop

  • 12:05

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,418.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 S

  • 06:50

    ATQ

  • 1d 10m

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,418.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 S

  • 23:00

    ATQ

  • 8h

    1 Stop

  • 07:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,418.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 S

  • 23:00

    ATQ

  • 19h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,418.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 S

  • 06:50

    ATQ

  • 14h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 21:10

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,418.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 S

  • 06:50

    ATQ

  • 11h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 18:10

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,418.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6281 R

  • 11:50

    ATQ

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,470.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3789 P

  • 19:10

    ATQ

  • 1d 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,453.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3789 P

  • 19:10

    ATQ

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:50

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,453.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3789 U

  • 19:10

    ATQ

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:50

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,602.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3789 U

  • 19:10

    ATQ

  • 1d 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,602.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,731.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,731.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 5h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,731.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,731.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,731.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 15h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,731.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3789 U

  • 19:10

    ATQ

  • 16h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 11:50

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,724.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3789 U

  • 19:10

    ATQ

  • 1d 55m

    1 Stop

  • 20:05

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,724.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 7h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,928.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2404 M

  • 15:00

    ATQ

  • 5h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,928.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 15h

    1 Stop

  • 22:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,928.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 13h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 20:20

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,928.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 11h 40m

    1 Stop

  • 18:40

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,928.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 10h 35m

    1 Stop

  • 17:35

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,928.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2408 M

  • 22:15

    ATQ

  • 13h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,916.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2408 M

  • 22:15

    ATQ

  • 13h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,916.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,916.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2408 M

  • 22:15

    ATQ

  • 13h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,916.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,916.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2408 M

  • 22:15

    ATQ

  • 13h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,916.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,916.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 4,916.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2408 M

  • 22:15

    ATQ

  • 13h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 5,043.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 5,043.00

  • Indigo

    6E-6281 FL

  • 11:50

    ATQ

  • 8h 10m

    1 Stop

  • 20:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 5,040.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 5,356.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2408 M

  • 22:15

    ATQ

  • 13h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 5,356.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2402 M

  • 07:00

    ATQ

  • 4h 45m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 5,585.00

  • GO FIRST

    G8-2408 M

  • 22:15

    ATQ

  • 13h 30m

    1 Stop

  • 11:45

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 5,585.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 S

  • 23:00

    ATQ

  • 13h 5m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:05

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 6,930.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 S

  • 06:50

    ATQ

  • 1d 4h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:30

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 7,801.00

  • Air India

    AI-454 S

  • 06:50

    ATQ

  • 1d 4h 40m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:30

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 7,801.00

  • Air India

    AI-650 S

  • 11:15

    ATQ

  • 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 9,098.00

  • Air India

    AI-650 S

  • 11:15

    ATQ

  • 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 9,098.00

  • Air India

    AI-650 S

  • 11:15

    ATQ

  • 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 9,098.00

  • Air India

    AI-650 S

  • 11:15

    ATQ

  • 19h 45m

    1+ Stops

  • 07:00

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 9,098.00

  • Air India

    AI-650 S

  • 11:15

    ATQ

  • 1d 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 12:05

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 9,471.00

  • Air India

    AI-650 S

  • 11:15

    ATQ

  • 1d 15m

    1+ Stops

  • 11:30

    PNQJAI

  • Rs. 10,352.00