Amritsar to Jaipur

Lowest Fare from Amritsar to Jaipur on 23 Jun, 2022 - ₹ 5633

Showing Best 19 Flights For Thu, 23 Jun 2022

Book Amritsar to Jaipur flight tickets at lowest airfares. We offer great deals and discounts on online tickets booking on nexustoursntravels. Also book Jaipur to Amritsar flight tickets online.

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3764 U

  • 19:35

    ATQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 21:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 5,633.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3764 U

  • 19:35

    ATQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 21:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 5,633.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3764 V

  • 19:35

    ATQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 21:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 5,843.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3764 U

  • 19:35

    ATQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 21:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 5,863.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3764 V

  • 19:35

    ATQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 21:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,009.00

  • SpiceJet

    SG-3764 U

  • 19:35

    ATQ

  • 1h 35m

    Non-stop

  • 21:10

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 6,491.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2073 Q

  • 06:25

    ATQ

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 7,969.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2073 SM

  • 06:25

    ATQ

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,179.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2073 SM

  • 06:25

    ATQ

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,425.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2073 Q

  • 06:25

    ATQ

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,533.00

  • Indigo

    6E-2073 FL

  • 06:25

    ATQ

  • 7h 25m

    1 Stop

  • 13:50

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 8,782.00

  • Air India

    AI-650 L

  • 09:05

    ATQ

  • 1d 4h 20m

    1 Stop

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 11,066.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 L

  • 23:05

    ATQ

  • 14h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 14,216.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 L

  • 23:05

    ATQ

  • 14h 20m

    1+ Stops

  • 13:25

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 14,216.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 L

  • 23:05

    ATQ

  • 1d 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 14,951.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 L

  • 23:05

    ATQ

  • 1d 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 14,951.00

  • Air India

    AI-480 L

  • 23:05

    ATQ

  • 1d 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,161.00

  • Air India

    AI-650 L

  • 09:05

    ATQ

  • 1d 14h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,532.00

  • Air India

    AI-650 L

  • 09:05

    ATQ

  • 1d 14h 50m

    1+ Stops

  • 23:55

    JAIJAI

  • Rs. 15,532.00